Menu

Inspiring Hope Run

May 12, 2018 - 9:00am - Mukilteo, WA

Register Today!

Register Today!

InspiringHope

Age Group Results

May 12, 2013


Results By RTB Events



Men: 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

10K

Overall Female Top 10k Overall Winners

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Nancy ClarkeSnohomish WA

1178

40

12

44:56.6

44:56.6

2

Staci StrattonRedmond WA

1100

24

14

45:44.1

45:44.1

 
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Carissa NogalesMill Creek WA

1084

15

147

1:23:51.4

1:23:51.4

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Katie DiekemaKenmore WA

1179

16

43

55:26.4

55:26.4

2

Goda LajauskaiteKenmore WA

1183

17

44

55:26.5

55:26.5

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Lauren FriesSeattle WA

1171

24

28

51:42.3

51:42.3

2

Jennifer KnoppCreswell OR

1051

28

66

59:49.4

59:49.4

3

Katie CorneliusEverett WA

1025

27

67

59:50.1

59:50.1

4

Meredith AndersonSeattle WA

1001

28

68

59:50.5

59:50.5

5

Melina PeaseMarysville WA

1088

24

77

1:01:51.7

1:01:51.7

6

Emilie PetersonEverett WA

1068

28

78

1:01:51.9

1:01:51.9

7

Samatha BaheBellingham WA

1157

26

83

1:02:12.8

1:02:12.8

8

Khrisma CookSeattle WA

1165

28

125

1:14:32.2

1:14:32.2

9

Lisa EittreimMill Creek WA

1034

28

126

1:14:32.3

1:14:32.3

10

Ashley CarterWoodinville WA

1164

27

130

1:14:37.1

1:14:37.1

11

Jennifer Ergasnohomish WA

1042

29

150

1:39:03.5

1:39:03.5

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Shannon PantherEdmonds WA

1087

32

22

48:55.0

48:55.0

2

Tiffany WilcoxBothell WA

1137

38

27

51:14.5

51:14.5

3

Jessica CohenSeattle WA

1022

35

36

53:21.0

53:21.0

4

Lori StunzCamano Island WA

1103

39

40

54:19.7

54:19.7

5

Elena Pullen-VenemaSnohomish WA

1078

39

50

57:26.8

57:26.8

6

Aanya LeeBothell WA

1061

33

59

59:02.6

59:02.6

7

Malia MarkeyBothell WA

1047

33

61

59:10.8

59:10.8

8

Audrey SiscoEverett WA

1187

35

64

59:46.1

59:46.1

9

Emily ShawEverett WA

1108

37

65

59:48.9

59:48.9

10

Amanda WhiteSeattle WA

1134

36

69

59:54.4

59:54.4

11

Juliet RoskeBremerton WA

1094

33

71

1:00:01.8

1:00:01.8

12

Shana BurtonMonroe WA

1016

36

72

1:00:24.6

1:00:24.6

13

Patricia SolomosSeattle WA

1093

35

73

1:00:36.2

1:00:36.2

14

Rebecca BuerhausEverett WA

1015

39

75

1:01:09.6

1:01:09.6

15

Mary MyersCarnation WA

1074

32

80

1:01:58.9

1:01:58.9

16

Tracy PeckhamCamano Island WA

1128

30

81

1:02:06.4

1:02:06.4

17

Janell SabolEdmonds WA

1099

37

84

1:02:26.1

1:02:26.1

18

Amy WarnerSeattle WA

1129

38

85

1:02:30.3

1:02:30.3

19

Tina MandevilleSnohomish WA

1053

38

87

1:02:55.4

1:02:55.4

20

Michelle FinleySpanaway WA

1030

34

88

1:02:57.7

1:02:57.7

21

Jennifer FixRedmond WA

1031

35

89

1:03:02.9

1:03:02.9

22

heather jaynesmountlake terrace WA

1122

35

90

1:03:04.1

1:03:04.1

23

Andrea MerrifieldKirkland WA

1156

37

91

1:03:15.6

1:03:15.6

24

Christina BarzareKenmore WA

1004

33

97

1:04:14.3

1:04:14.3

25

Melanie CooperLake Stevens WA

1023

36

100

1:04:33.1

1:04:33.1

26

Crystal PurdyMill Creek WA

1168

31

104

1:05:27.3

1:05:27.3

27

Jessica Day-McCabeEverett WA

1017

35

106

1:05:47.2

1:05:47.2

28

Lynda KrillEverett WA

1054

38

107

1:05:49.5

1:05:49.5

29

Jennifer KrohnSeattle WA

1056

30

114

1:08:17.9

1:08:17.9

30

Rebekah DantEdmonds WA

1012

35

118

1:10:25.0

1:10:25.0

31

Shelley PetilloLynnwood WA

1070

39

122

1:12:58.9

1:12:58.9

32

Kristin NeudorferMill Creek WA

1077

30

131

1:14:37.2

1:14:37.2

33

Kristina EkstenMountlake Terrace WA

1036

34

134

1:16:17.1

1:16:17.1

34

Lindsey WinslowSnohomish WA

1139

31

137

1:17:29.4

1:17:29.4

35

Christy BemisSeattle WA

1005

34

141

1:18:17.4

1:18:17.4

36

Mina KhuuSnohomish WA

1048

35

152

1:39:45.3

1:39:45.3

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

wendy beckEdmonds WA

1114

41

15

47:14.4

47:14.4

2

Josie DeckerAnytown WA

1153

41

19

48:40.6

48:40.6

3

Victoria MabeLynnwood WA

1050

41

20

48:43.0

48:43.0

4

Malina WaldoSnohomish WA

1126

43

21

48:53.3

48:53.3

5

michelle resetarstanwood WA

1136

45

37

53:23.1

53:23.1

6

Kristin TimmEverett WA

1107

47

41

54:35.5

54:35.5

7

Beth McDanielNewcastle WA

1060

45

45

55:49.3

55:49.3

8

Tamara Smitheverett WA

1115

43

48

57:17.1

57:17.1

9

Shannon MichaelsonMukilteo WA

1155

45

51

57:30.0

57:30.0

10

Mary BenhamSnoqualmie WA

1007

43

58

58:54.1

58:54.1

11

Jina HinsonSnohomish WA

1123

46

60

59:06.4

59:06.4

12

Cassandra KaduceMukilteo WA

1046

45

76

1:01:31.6

1:01:31.6

13

Tricia StemlerEverett WA

1097

44

82

1:02:07.5

1:02:07.5

14

shannon philpottsnohomish WA

1132

43

92

1:03:46.4

1:03:46.4

15

Sandy SkuttAuburn WA

1112

41

93

1:04:01.1

1:04:01.1

16

Melissa HarrisFife WA

1041

45

94

1:04:01.6

1:04:01.6

17

Tara Hatchmarysville WA

1043

41

95

1:04:10.6

1:04:10.6

18

Jessica PittmanEverett WA

1072

41

98

1:04:26.0

1:04:26.0

19

Candice MeyerLake Forest Park WA

1062

44

102

1:04:57.9

1:04:57.9

20

jeanette schildMukilteo WA

1117

48

103

1:05:27.0

1:05:27.0

21

Dawn Brookeeverett WA

1014

43

109

1:06:08.4

1:06:08.4

22

Jennifer BensonEverett WA

1008

44

111

1:07:08.2

1:07:08.2

23

Jeanette GrishamStanwood WA

1035

41

113

1:07:47.0

1:07:47.0

24

Elizabeth NogalesMill Creek WA

1082

44

116

1:09:03.0

1:09:03.0

25

Kandace BarnesMukilteo WA

1177

42

120

1:10:35.0

1:10:35.0

26

Kim SmelserStanwood WA

1113

46

123

1:13:28.4

1:13:28.4

27

Elizabeth SagelSeattle WA

1065

40

124

1:13:39.0

1:13:39.0

28

Denise WhitmanBellingham WA

1135

42

127

1:14:34.1

1:14:34.1

29

Donna AlbinSnohomish WA

1003

47

128

1:14:34.7

1:14:34.7

30

Leah SchedinSnohomish WA

1101

48

129

1:14:34.8

1:14:34.8

31

Jennifer AlvarezBellingham WA

1002

41

132

1:15:33.2

1:15:33.2

32

kathleen prausaGranite Falls WA

1133

42

136

1:16:47.8

1:16:47.8

33

Helena SchwenterMill Creek WA

1024

41

138

1:17:29.7

1:17:29.7

34

Sandy MessickEdmonds WA

1067

49

139

1:17:37.9

1:17:37.9

35

Nicole KlineYakima WA

1148

40

140

1:18:14.9

1:18:14.9

36

Seema JainBothell WA

1044

46

145

1:19:17.8

1:19:17.8

37

Carrie MutheeLynnwood WA

1073

41

146

1:23:13.7

1:23:13.7

38

Andrea ReedPoulsbo WA

1080

45

148

1:25:07.6

1:25:07.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Gretchen TappAuburn WA

1106

52

31

52:02.0

52:02.0

2

Debbie RobinsonLake Forest PArk WA

1090

54

49

57:22.0

57:22.0

3

Jan OsterwaldMukilteo WA

1151

57

54

57:56.0

57:56.0

4

Chris EllenwoodKent WA

1180

53

79

1:01:57.9

1:01:57.9

5

Judi NicholasKent WA

1079

54

105

1:05:27.8

1:05:27.8

6

Charis YatesSnohomish WA

1140

54

110

1:06:26.3

1:06:26.3

7

Tricia StrattonSequim WA

1102

51

112

1:07:10.7

1:07:10.7

8

Faye DollLynnwood WA

1146

54

121

1:12:07.1

1:12:07.1

9

Denise StarkMaple Valley WA

1095

58

143

1:18:40.4

1:18:40.4

10

Michele DevereauxLake Stevens WA

1021

52

144

1:18:45.3

1:18:45.3

11

Lulu HandyVancouver WA

1039

55

149

1:32:12.5

1:32:12.5

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Carol CoramSeattle WA

1144

62

47

57:02.7

57:02.7

2

Linda BenefielSeattle WA

1006

65

63

59:42.0

59:42.0

3

Debbie MilneMill Creek WA

1063

60

135

1:16:28.6

1:16:28.6

 
Top

Overall Male Top 10k Overall Winners

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Dameon HahnMukilteo WA

1038

35

1

36:34.5

36:34.5

2

Doug NowakMukilteo WA

1086

34

2

37:48.8

37:48.8

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Unknown Partic. 1091 

1091

 

56

58:37.2

58:37.2

 
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John MessickEdmonds WA

1059

15

133

1:15:40.7

1:15:40.7

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Nelson AldrichLynnwood WA

1163

28

23

48:56.0

48:56.0

2

Frankie NogalesMill Creek WA

1174

20

86

1:02:54.3

1:02:54.3

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Al CorchadoSnohomish WA

1145

38

5

40:56.1

40:56.1

2

Max HegewaldOlympia WA

1119

38

8

43:44.5

43:44.5

3

Adam VanzutphenMukilteo WA

1124

35

32

52:10.8

52:10.8

4

Scott LeibrandEverett WA

1149

33

33

52:17.5

52:17.5

5

Johnnie StevensEverett WA

1152

32

42

55:19.6

55:19.6

6

Jonathan CorneliusEverett WA

1026

32

46

56:48.4

56:48.4

7

Gary SabolEdmonds WA

1098

38

62

59:37.2

59:37.2

8

Robert RoskeBremerton WA

1116

34

70

1:00:01.6

1:00:01.6

9

Eugene LindleyTacoma WA

1167

33

74

1:00:52.7

1:00:52.7

10

Ben ShropeREDMOND WA

1170

36

99

1:04:33.0

1:04:33.0

11

Chad Glasersnohomish WA

1033

33

151

1:39:03.8

1:39:03.8

12

Bo ManikothEverett WA

1055

38

153

1:39:47.7

1:39:47.7

13

Tyrone MosleyEverett WA

1071

35

154

1:39:48.0

1:39:48.0

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tom MabeLynnwood WA

1066

41

3

38:58.5

38:58.5

2

Timothy VagoSan Jose CA

1121

43

4

39:44.3

39:44.3

3

Eric OlsonBellingham WA

1159

43

6

41:21.1

41:21.1

4

Brian ClarkeSnohomish WA

1160

40

7

42:12.6

42:12.6

5

John ResetarStanwood WA

1081

48

9

44:05.4

44:05.4

6

Jim NauSeattle WA

1076

44

10

44:19.6

44:19.6

7

Kim TimmerminnMukilteo WA

1162

42

11

44:40.7

44:40.7

8

Vincent LiuMukilteo WA

1154

42

13

45:42.1

45:42.1

9

Richard DeckSeattle WA

1019

44

16

47:50.5

47:50.5

10

Eric KnowlesSeattle WA

1182

42

18

48:10.0

48:10.0

11

Chris NoeskeSnohomish WA

1185

49

25

49:21.9

49:21.9

12

Paul WilcoxBothell WA

1161

44

29

51:45.7

51:45.7

13

Josh WaldoSnohomish WA

1127

42

38

53:51.9

53:51.9

14

Bryan HeartsfieldMukilteo WA

1118

44

52

57:42.1

57:42.1

15

Frank NogalesMill Creek WA

1083

43

53

57:50.0

57:50.0

16

Joel RogersMukilteo WA

1092

42

55

58:22.7

58:22.7

17

Brendan EymanEdmonds WA

1028

41

57

58:50.5

58:50.5

18

Jerry WagonerLake Stevens WA

1176

44

108

1:05:54.0

1:05:54.0

19

Jason Brookeeverett WA

1011

40

115

1:09:00.9

1:09:00.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Alan MellingEverett WA

1184

58

17

48:05.0

48:05.0

2

Patrick HegartySeattle WA

1172

51

30

52:00.1

52:00.1

3

Michael BoulangerEverett WA

1010

56

34

52:27.5

52:27.5

4

David TadlockSeattle WA

1186

51

35

52:58.0

52:58.0

5

Michael NissenLake Stevens WA

1158

59

39

54:08.5

54:08.5

6

Donald Smitheverett WA

1111

53

96

1:04:12.8

1:04:12.8

7

Michael RoeLynnwood WA

1131

50

101

1:04:35.3

1:04:35.3

8

Daniel HoyingEdmonds WA

1181

53

117

1:09:56.3

1:09:56.3

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Rick RobbinsKenmore WA

1169

63

24

49:09.2

49:09.2

2

FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZBAYONNE NJ

1089

62

26

50:02.0

50:02.0

3

Tom OsterwaldMukilteo WA

1150

65

119

1:10:26.3

1:10:26.3

4

Dale StarkMaple Valley WA

1096

62

142

1:18:40.3

1:18:40.3

 

5K

Top

Overall Female Top 5k Overall Winners

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

jade garrisonDes Moines WA

561

35

5

22:41.8

22:41.8

2

Allison BowenMukilteo WA

609

31

6

23:33.6

23:33.6

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Scout HughesSnohomish WA

529

8

77

40:02.9

40:02.9

2

McKaye MorrillSnohomish WA

590

6

87

42:56.5

42:56.5

 
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Belle LauBellevue WA

578

14

7

24:15.4

24:15.4

2

Jessica LandisMarysville WA

616

11

46

34:38.2

34:38.2

3

Julia SluysMukilteo WA

619

13

51

35:50.3

35:50.3

4

Emile NoeskeSnohomish WA

584

12

57

36:44.2

36:44.2

5

Samantha SiscoEverett WA

559

13

99

48:45.7

48:45.7

6

Kat KirbyBothell WA

587

14

106

55:55.2

55:55.2

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Rachel HooblerArlington WA

526

16

21

28:58.8

28:58.8

2

Sarah MessickEdmonds WA

581

19

30

32:11.7

32:11.7

3

Stephanie Van SlagerenArlington WA

567

19

34

32:42.9

32:42.9

4

Alicia ProzinskiEdmonds WA

614

16

48

35:14.9

35:14.9

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sara BakerRenton WA

501

27

8

24:29.1

24:29.1

2

Jasmine SimEverett WA

572

22

27

30:31.6

30:31.6

3

Amy JarvisOak Harbor WA

599

24

35

32:43.1

32:43.1

4

Tamara SchluterMount Vernon WA

594

25

50

35:39.3

35:39.3

5

Maggie BooneLynnwood WA

508

27

66

37:35.3

37:35.3

6

Sarah BinghamCamano Island WA

506

27

81

40:11.4

40:11.4

7

Maggie BomengenLynnwood WA

507

28

90

43:23.7

43:23.7

8

Dana LewisSeattle WA

579

24

94

45:16.2

45:16.2

9

Kristi HyndingSeattle WA

531

28

112

1:02:31.8

1:02:31.8

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kelly IrmerEdmonds WA

532

33

10

24:55.0

24:55.0

2

Amy BakerLynnwood WA

595

34

12

25:55.9

25:55.9

3

Stefanie TrigstadLynnwood WA

562

30

14

26:39.9

26:39.9

4

Alisa MuntzEvrett WA

582

33

16

28:07.7

28:07.7

5

Danielle CarrMill Creek WA

612

38

22

29:16.1

29:16.1

6

Shawna VertSeattle WA

1125

31

31

32:12.4

32:12.4

7

Anu JokinenMukilteo WA

569

37

32

32:18.5

32:18.5

8

Michelle MannLynnwood WA

1057

32

42

34:23.9

34:23.9

9

Elaine LauderdaleBothell WA

543

39

49

35:37.6

35:37.6

10

Brenda GreenmunSnohomish WA

521

38

53

36:28.8

36:28.8

11

Mindy WorkmanEverett WA

573

30

56

36:42.1

36:42.1

12

Cydney SiscoEverett WA

557

31

58

36:49.2

36:49.2

13

Casey HawleySnohomish WA

525

39

59

37:15.5

37:15.5

14

Michelle NovinskiMarysville WA

1085

34

60

37:16.0

37:16.0

15

Amanda AdamsEdmonds WA

620

39

61

37:21.0

37:21.0

16

Becky BundyMukilteo WA

509

33

65

37:34.9

37:34.9

17

Joanne HancockLynnwood

553

37

68

37:45.9

37:45.9

18

Alissa ChaiEverett WA

603

35

72

38:48.0

38:48.0

19

Emily HughesSnohomish WA

528

36

78

40:03.4

40:03.4

20

Christine PriceSeattle WA

547

31

80

40:08.6

40:08.6

21

Julie JimenezMarysville WA

604

39

86

41:47.6

41:47.6

22

Jennifer EasterlyMill Creek WA

519

39

88

43:08.6

43:08.6

23

Deanna Bull-FloresMukilteo WA

602

39

95

48:01.5

48:01.5

24

Becky HewittEverett WA

564

31

104

51:25.7

51:25.7

25

Gina chapmanKenmore WA

513

38

116

1:11:51.6

1:11:51.6

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Laurie GeorgeMukilteo WA

618

40

19

28:44.4

28:44.4

2

Heidi HenrySnohomish WA

563

44

25

30:29.0

30:29.0

3

Jennifer DavisMukilteo WA

510

40

26

30:31.4

30:31.4

4

Julie CarlosMukilteo WA

621

41

29

32:04.0

32:04.0

5

Lisa GrossmanEverett WA

523

42

37

33:10.3

33:10.3

6

Bobbi JohnsonBothell WA

535

43

38

33:10.5

33:10.5

7

Sandy GrahamBothell WA

520

48

39

33:32.5

33:32.5

8

Robin CowperSeattle WA

592

47

44

34:35.8

34:35.8

9

Traci CopeSnohomish WA

600

43

52

36:18.3

36:18.3

10

Amy WarnerLake Stevens WA

568

47

75

39:44.8

39:44.8

11

Misty NewtonMarysville WA

605

44

76

39:50.2

39:50.2

12

Susan JorskiKent WA

534

48

84

40:55.9

40:55.9

13

Rana GardnerRedmond WA

517

41

92

44:50.3

44:50.3

14

Marnie SeratiMukilteo WA

554

44

93

44:50.3

44:50.3

15

Elizabeth MorrillSnohomish WA

545

42

96

48:08.1

48:08.1

16

Pamela TottenBainbridge Island WA

555

49

103

50:39.5

50:39.5

17

Crystal DaltonEverett WA

597

45

107

56:54.4

56:54.4

18

Nicole AdamsBothell WA

586

44

108

56:58.7

56:58.7

19

Samantha DubaEverett WA

518

42

109

58:34.7

58:34.7

20

Heather HoyeSnohomish WA

527

40

110

58:55.1

58:55.1

21

Reinette AraseMarysvile WA

601

48

113

1:04:05.9

1:04:05.9

22

Darlene LandisMarysville WA

617

43

115

1:04:53.8

1:04:53.8

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sonja BrandstromEdmonds WA

613

51

24

 

30:09.3

2

Pamela BauerEverett WA

504

50

40

33:32.7

33:32.7

3

Dawn FlookesIssaquah WA

516

58

43

34:31.2

34:31.2

4

Debbie NoeskeSnohomish WA

583

53

47

34:54.9

34:54.9

5

Conni BentleyAuburn WA

505

52

62

37:26.1

37:26.1

6

Kris LambrightSeattle WA

542

50

63

37:27.4

37:27.4

7

Alyeen BarryCamano Island WA

503

52

64

37:32.2

37:32.2

8

Jodi PugsleyEdmonds WA

648

57

70

37:59.9

37:59.9

9

Patrice DayEverett WA

511

57

82

40:38.4

40:38.4

10

Teri McDonellArlington WA

544

53

97

48:10.4

48:10.4

11

Jeri HaubielEverett WA

524

52

98

48:27.8

48:27.8

12

Lynn MatthewsSnohomish WA

611

57

100

48:45.8

48:45.8

13

Frances KoontzSnohomish WA

539

51

111

59:22.8

59:22.8

14

Janet SwettEdmonds WA

552

59

114

1:04:16.5

1:04:16.5

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kate ButtRedmond WA

512

64

101

49:25.2

49:25.2

 
Top

Overall Male Top 5k Overall Winners

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Brian Carrutherslake stevens WA

575

28

1

21:08.7

21:08.7

2

Ed ClarkeMukilteo WA

585

48

2

21:19.4

21:19.4

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Unknown Partic. 580 

580

 

71

38:31.0

38:31.0

2

Matthew MarRedmond WA

541

9

73

38:52.3

38:52.3

 
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Nathan Noeskesnohomish WA

606

14

15

26:57.8

26:57.8

2

Bobby LauBellevue WA

577

12

17

28:28.2

28:28.2

3

Alex NealClinton WA

608

14

55

36:41.8

36:41.8

4

Alex KirbyBothell WA

588

12

105

51:31.8

51:31.8

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

DAVE SCHLOSSEREVERETT WA

550

31

9

24:51.2

24:51.2

2

Jared SiscoEverett WA

558

35

13

25:56.0

25:56.0

3

Warwick DoddsBothell WA

514

35

33

32:19.6

32:19.6

4

Jason EvansOak Harbor WA

598

32

36

32:43.8

32:43.8

5

Jonny PetersenWoodinville WA

610

32

69

37:46.5

37:46.5

6

Joe HughesSnohomish WA

530

37

79

40:04.6

40:04.6

7

Ben JohnsonBothell WA

533

37

91

43:48.7

43:48.7

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Scott LawrenceBellevue WA

593

45

3

21:26.2

21:26.2

2

Danny LauBellevue WA

576

45

4

21:32.5

21:32.5

3

Jason BakerLynnwood WA

596

40

11

25:55.4

25:55.4

4

Paul ProzinskiEdmonds WA

615

46

20

 

28:49.8

5

Camilo CasalSeattle WA

591

49

45

34:36.0

34:36.0

6

Shaun Greenmunsnohomish WA

522

47

54

36:28.8

36:28.8

7

Derrick MarRedmond WA

540

49

74

38:53.6

38:53.6

8

Ray TownsendMarysville WA

556

45

83

40:46.6

40:46.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tom FlookesIssaquah WA

515

54

23

29:24.8

29:24.8

2

Charles ReadKirkland WA

589

51

41

34:19.9

34:19.9

3

Charles WilfongCamano Island WA

570

51

85

41:38.3

41:38.3

4

Ricky BarnhartEverett WA

502

54

89

43:23.3

43:23.3

5

William PriceEverett WA

546

51

102

50:00.2

50:00.2

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

NameCity

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Alex VagoSan Jose CA

566

72

18

28:37.1

28:37.1

2

Douglas HalvorsenMukilteo WA

607

63

28

31:37.1

31:37.1

3

James Newman Jr.Orting WA

548

60

67

37:41.8

37:41.8


Register for the whole series!

Mukilteo Madness Series includes:
Inspiring Hope Run 5/12/18
Sneakers & Sirens 6/23/18
Kindred Spirits Run 7/21/18


 

Run Strong Whidbey 5k - August 27th, Langley, Whidbey Island

250;140;44d6234455f438fcfee297e25691f99b0f006ddc250;140;38fe201b9646b090646dcf70d2bee10752f61c4f250;140;b57382b61dfccfb42d6919bb41f04f0eed1d89a8250;140;cccbce225c6429332bbb6ce9bd21fea4be5ac3f8250;140;bf3c9d58e41db450168ac9963716da4f418a645a250;140;6074a4e92932075e5bbd89d19be024e918defde5250;140;3943b721bcc9ce30bd81ed5aeb643e13af9c958d250;140;50eaf25a56e7740d9731a8a090c1255f1dad65e2
Register for Inspiring Hope here
Volunteer for Inspiring Hope here

Inspiring Hope Partners

250;140;fe4fe01f41f566027bcca798ff84c52ea93f934d250;140;a326c42287268599bc97d753e5f6f3782f019c5a